Select Activity


Aquatics
2019 Swimming Lessons
Fall Lessons
Evening #1 Sept 10-26
Evening #2 Oct 1-17
Evening #3 Oct 22-Nov 7th
Evening #4 Nov 11- Nov 22
Evening #5 Dec 3-Dec 19
Morning #1 Sept 9-25
Saturday Oct 26th-Dec 7th
Saturday Sept 7th - Oct 12th
Spring Lessons
Evening #5 April 9-25th
Evening #6 April 30-May 16th
Morning #5 Sept 9-25
Morning #6 April 29-May 15th
Saturday #1 April 13-May 18
Summer Lessons
Afternoon #1 June 10-19
Afternoon #2 June 24- July 3
Afternoon #3 July 8-19th
Afternoon #4 July 22- August 2nd
Afternoon #5 August 5-9
Evening #1 June 11-27
Evening #2 July 8- July 25
Evening #3 August 5-9th
Morning #1 June 10-19
Morning #2 June 24-July 3
Morning #3 July 8- 18
Morning #4 July 22- August 1
Morning #5 August 5-9
Saturday #1 June 8- July 13
BENGAL WATER POLO 2019
BOY SCOUTS 2019
PRECOMP 2019
Red Cross
Little Crazy People
Little Crazy People
Programs
Biggest Loser
Fall 2019 Biggest Loser
Jr. Jazz
Rec League 3rd-8th Grades
3rd & 4th Grade
5th & 6th Grade
7th & 8th Grade
Rookie League K-2nd Grade
1st Grade
2nd Grade
Kindergarten
Youth Flag Football
Fall 2019
1st & 2nd Grade Division
1st & 2nd Grade Division - Late Registration
3rd & 4th Grade Division
3rd & 4th Grade Division - Late Registration
5th & 6th Grade Division
5th & 6th Grade Division - Late Registration
7th & 8th Grade Division
7th & 8th Grade Division - Late Registration
Skating - Freestyle Sessions
August Freestyles - 2019
December Freestyles - 2019
November Freestyles - 2019
October Freestyles - 2019
September Freestyles - 2019
Skating - Hockey
'19/'20 UYHL Team Registration - Jr. Grizzlies
Learn To Play Hockey - Session 1
Learn To Play Hockey - Session 2
Learn To Play Hockey - Session 3
Skating - Learn-to-Skate Beginning Group Classes
Fall 2019 #1 - Tuesdays
Fall 2019 #1 - Wednesdays
Fall 2019 #2 - Tuesdays
Fall 2019 #2 - Wednesdays
Skating - Learn-to-Skate Specialty Group Classes
Adult - Fall 2019
Cutting Edge - Fall 2019 #1
Cutting Edge - Fall 2019 #2
Intro to Free Skate - Fall 2019 #1
Intro to Free Skate - Fall 2019 #2